LTU-orienteringen 2019

        P E R S O N A L O R I E N T E R I N G
        R E S U L T A T   Etapp 1   Mjölkuddsberget

Listan skriven: 19-10-18 07:58


        RESULTAT DAGENS ETAPP

Plac Avdelning       Vikt.Poäng   Poäng  Poäng/delt  Delt.   Andel  Anst.
 1  LTU Business AB      63         177    16.1        11    35.5%     31
 2  System- och rymdtek  22         100    12.5         8     5.8%    137
 3  Stil                 21          86    17.2         5     5.0%    100
 4  Tulldata             19          87    12.4         7     4.7%    150
 5  Tieto                12          57    14.2         4     2.7%    150
 6  Samhällsbyggnad och  11          62    12.4         5     1.8%    280
 7  Verksamhetsstöd      11          70    11.7         6     1.4%    416
 8  Teknikvetenskap och  10          53    13.2         4     1.7%    232
 9  Trafikverket Nord     2          10    10.0         1     0.5%    200


        TOTALRESULTAT

Plac Avdelning                 Anst    1 Totalt

  1  LTU Business AB             31   63   63
  2  System- och rymdteknik     137   22   22
  3  Stil                       100   21   21
  4  Tulldata                   150   19   19
  5  Tieto                      150   12   12
  6  Samhällsbyggnad och naturresur  280   11   11
  7  Verksamhetsstöd            416   11   11
  8  Teknikvetenskap och matematik  232   10   10
  9  Trafikverket Nord          200    2    2

     Antal deltagare                 124

                         KORTA BANAN  2 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Ville Sundqvist         Extern             22:19  11:09
  2  Niklas Grönberg         LTU Business AB    23:54  11:57    10
  3  Kent Mrozek             LTU Business AB    24:30  12:15    10
  4  Christian Fredriksson   Extern             27:29  13:44
  5  Sofia Eriksson          Trafikverket Nord  32:24  16:12    10
  6  Malin Johansson         Samhällsbyggnad o  32:55  16:27    10
  7  Pia Mrozek              Tieto              36:46  18:23    10
  8  Albin Berggren          Extern             39:27  19:43
  9  Olov Persson            Extern             40:37  20:18
 10  Victor Osipov           Extern             41:41  20:50
 11  Sofie Nybom             LTU Business AB    42:22  21:11    10
 12  Ola Hedenström          Tulldata           43:52  21:56    10
 13  Molly Hedenström        Extern             43:53  21:56
 14  Annsofie Gyllenhaal     LTU Business AB    49:18  24:39    10
 15  Lawrence Hooey          Verksamhetsstöd    49:53  24:56    10
 16  Evelina Brännvall       Verksamhetsstöd    50:22  25:11    10
 17  Erik Elfgren            Teknikvetenskap o  52:07  26:03    10
     Lennart Elfgren         Samhällsbyggnad o  52:07  26:03    10
 19  Liv Ek                  Extern             53:29  26:44
     Björn Ek                Extern             53:29  26:44
 21  Lisa Ek                 LTU Business AB    53:47  26:53    10
 22  Torkel Lund Jung        Extern             55:52  27:56
 23  Wictoria Jung           Tulldata           56:04  28:02    10
 24  Martin Gidlund          LTU Business AB    60:05  30:02    10
 25  Eva Enberg Isaksson     LTU Business AB    61:53  30:56    10
 26  Edvin Gustafsson        Extern             69:03  34:31
     Elsa Gustafsson         Extern             69:03  34:31
     Therese Gustafsson      Extern             69:03  34:31
 29  Albert Hellgren         Extern             73:51  36:55
     Manfred Lindbergh       Extern             73:51  36:55
 31  Arthur Karlsson         Extern             74:50  37:25
     Ludvig Karlsson         Extern             74:50  37:25
 33  David Lind              Extern            brutit
     Beatrice Lind           LTU Business AB   brutit           10
     Jack Lind               Extern            brutit
     Theo Coradello          Extern            brutit


                        MELLAN BANAN  2.9 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Karolina Bennitz        Extern             29:55  10:18
  2  Ludvig Hedenström       Extern             31:41  10:55
  3  Thomas Gustafsson       System- och rymdt  32:23  11:10    15
  4  Cecilia Lund            Extern             33:02  11:23
  5  Jörgen Paulsson         Extern             33:12  11:26
  6  Therese Sundqvist       Extern             33:15  11:27
  7  David Allebeck          Extern             34:10  11:46
  8  Robin Lundberg          Tulldata           36:25  12:33    15
  9  Alva Engström           Extern             36:47  12:41
 10  Magnus Johansson        Extern             37:52  13:03
 11  Karl Persson            Extern             39:03  13:27
 12  Monica Äijä-Lenndin     LTU Business AB    40:00  13:47    15
 13  Pär Johansson           LTU Business AB    41:29  14:18    15
 14  Ekaterina Osipova       Verksamhetsstöd    41:34  14:20    14
 15  Veronica Östman         Extern             41:35  14:20
 16  Anna Engström           Extern             42:52  14:46
 17  Karina Hedenström       Extern             42:56  14:48
 18  Andreas Nilsson         System- och rymdt  44:40  15:24    14
 19  Torbjörn Löfqvist       System- och rymdt  45:10  15:34    14
 20  Ulrika Larsson          Extern             45:30  15:41
 21  Jonas Lundberg          Extern             45:43  15:45
 22  Peter Parnes            System- och rymdt  45:47  15:47    14
 23  Agneta Hedenström       Extern             45:55  15:50
 24  Carina Mattsson         Verksamhetsstöd    46:15  15:56    13
     Jeanette Bergman Weihed Extern             46:15  15:56
 26  Desiree Nordmark        Samhällsbyggnad o  46:16  15:57    13
 27  Erik Nilsson            Extern             46:50  16:08
 28  Malin Svedenbäck        Extern             48:14  16:37
 29  Johan Söderberg         Stil               49:50  17:11    13
 30  Anders Ågren            Samhällsbyggnad o  50:14  17:19    13
     Isabell Rudälv Norberg  Extern             50:14  17:19
 32  Gunnar Lindström        Extern             51:58  17:55
 33  Kerstin Pousette        Extern             52:25  18:04
 34  Christin Jonasson       Extern             52:56  18:15
 35  Roger Dahlén            Extern             54:54  18:55
     Max Dahlen              Extern             54:54  18:55
 37  Nils-Olof Johansson     Tieto              55:00  18:57    12
 38  Ingrid Persson          Extern             55:45  19:13
 39  Anna Marti Bigorra      Teknikvetenskap o  56:00  19:18    12
     Luisa Niero             Teknikvetenskap o  56:00  19:18    12
 41  Petra Rantatalo         Verksamhetsstöd    56:30  19:28    12
 42  Agneta Bergelin         Extern             56:36  19:31
 43  Anders Magnusson        Extern             60:04  20:42
 44  Linnea Nordberg         Extern             61:40  21:15
     Karin Nordberg          Extern             61:40  21:15
 46  Julia Coradello         Extern             62:48  21:39
 47  Pekka Sihvo             Extern             63:03  21:44
 48  Ulrica Marklund         Tulldata           63:51  22:01    11
     Katarina Nordberg       Tulldata           63:51  22:01    11
 50  Alice Lundström         Extern             69:53  24:05
 51  Elin Andersson          Verksamhetsstöd    71:45  24:44    11
     Elina Lidström          Extern             71:45  24:44
 53  Anette Lundström        Extern             79:07  27:16
 54  Lara Jimenez            System- och rymdt  84:19  29:04    11
     Cristina Paniagua       System- och rymdt  84:19  29:04    11
     Jaime Garcia Represa    System- och rymdt  84:19  29:04    11
 57  Gyökry koraks           System- och rymdt  86:38  29:52    10
 58  Elisabeth Johansson     Extern             98:45  34:03
 59  Camilla Keisu           Extern            brutit
     Ritva Rantala           Tulldata          brutit           10


                        LåNGA BANAN  3.8 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Aron Laurell Håkansson  Stil               28:39   7:32    20
  2  Tim Lundberg            Extern             30:28   8:01
  3  Johan Lindbergh         Extern             30:38   8:03
  4  Peter Lundberg          Extern             33:28   8:48
  5  Clara Auland            Extern             33:50   8:54
  6  Theo Odenryd            Extern             34:47   9:09
  7  Fredrik Lundström       Tulldata           35:44   9:24    20
  8  Martin Lundholm         Extern             36:13   9:31
  9  Sigrid Holmgren         Extern             37:25   9:50
 10  Gunnar Englund          Tieto              38:53  10:13    19
 11  Gustaf Gustafsson       Teknikvetenskap o  39:05  10:17    19
 12  Tom Vidmark             Extern             39:28  10:23
 13  Lars-Olof Nordberg      Extern             40:00  10:31
 14  Richard Holmgren        Extern             40:15  10:35
 15  Ove Johansson           Extern             41:27  10:54
 16  Björn Forsberg          Extern             41:41  10:58
 17  Maria Svanberg          Extern             42:41  11:13
 18  Andreas Norberg         Stil               43:04  11:20    18
 19  Mårten Winkler          Stil               43:09  11:21    18
 20  Craig Phillips          LTU Business AB    43:45  11:30    17
 21  Tommy Edeskär           Stil               45:46  12:02    17
 22  Anton Kjellsson         Samhällsbyggnad o  45:50  12:03    16
 23  Stefan Lauri            Extern             46:22  12:12
 24  Fredrik Malmström       Extern             50:28  13:16
 25  Agneta Lindbäck         Tieto              51:44  13:36    16
 26  Ida Sandsten            Extern             62:29  16:26
 27  Tomas Kos               Extern             64:15  16:54
 28  Petter Norén            Extern            brutit
     Arrangörsavdelning      LTU Business AB                    50