LTU-orienteringen 2019

        P E R S O N A L O R I E N T E R I N G
        R E S U L T A T   Etapp 2   Norramark

Listan skriven: 19-10-18 08:24


        RESULTAT DAGENS ETAPP

Plac Avdelning       Vikt.Poäng   Poäng  Poäng/delt  Delt.   Andel  Anst.
 1  Stil                 22          90    18.0         5     5.0%    100
 2  LTU Business AB      18          52    13.0         4    12.9%     31
 3  Teknikvetenskap och  17          89    29.7         3     1.3%    232
 4  Tieto                12          55    13.8         4     2.7%    150
 5  Tulldata              8          40    10.0         4     2.7%    150
 6  SKF                   8          25    12.5         2     5.0%     40
 7  Samhällsbyggnad och   5          29    14.5         2     0.7%    280
 8  Trafikverket Nord     4          20    20.0         1     0.5%    200


        TOTALRESULTAT

Plac Avdelning                 Anst    1    2 Totalt

  1  LTU Business AB             31   63   18   81
  2  Stil                       100   21   22   43
  3  Teknikvetenskap och matematik  232   10   17   27
  4  Tulldata                   150   19    8   27
  5  Tieto                      150   12   12   24
  6  System- och rymdteknik     137   22    0   22
  7  Samhällsbyggnad och naturresur  280   11    5   16
  8  Verksamhetsstöd            416   11    0   11
  9  SKF                         40    0    8    8
 10  Trafikverket Nord          200    2    4    6

     Antal deltagare                 124   54

                        KORTA BANAN  2.3 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Desiree Nordmark        Samhällsbyggnad o  26:23  11:28    10
  2  Kent Mrozek             LTU Business AB    33:05  14:23    10
  3  Olov Persson            Extern             40:21  17:32
  4  Albin Berggren          Extern             44:01  19:08
  5  Torkel Lund Jung        Extern             49:07  21:21
     Wictoria Jung           Tulldata           49:07  21:21    10
  7  Ulrica Marklund         Tulldata           49:13  21:23    10
     Petra Paulsson          Tulldata           49:13  21:23    10
  9  Annsofie Gyllenhaal     LTU Business AB    54:28  23:40    10
 10  Pia Mrozek              Tieto              58:45  25:32    10
     Malin Ruthström         SKF                58:45  25:32    10
 12  Joel Östman             Extern             58:52  25:35
 13  Veronica Östman         Extern             58:56  25:37
 14  Molly Hedenström        Extern             60:36  26:20
     Nellie Hedenström       Extern             60:36  26:20
     Ola Hedenström          Tulldata           60:36  26:20    10


                        MELLAN BANAN  3.1 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Cecilia Lund            Extern             36:28  11:45
  2  Jonas Gustafsson        Extern             37:20  12:02
  3  Sandra Berg             LTU Business AB    38:26  12:23    15
  4  Karolina Bennitz        Extern             38:49  12:31
  5  Gustaf Gustafsson       Teknikvetenskap o  41:56  13:31    15
  6  Ingrid Persson          Extern             43:08  13:54
  7  Jenny Eriksson Palmgren Stil               43:37  14:04    15
  8  Karl Persson            Extern             44:53  14:28
  9  Magnus Johansson        Extern             49:11  15:51
 10  Björn Lundsten          Extern             50:08  16:10
 11  Malte Kempe             Extern             51:15  16:31
 12  Stefan Schnabel         SKF                51:25  16:35    15
 13  Björn Kempe             Extern             51:35  16:38
 14  Lena Lundsten           Tieto              52:08  16:49    14
 15  Nils-Olof Johansson     Tieto              53:16  17:10    14
 16  Ludvig Hedenström       Extern             61:48  19:56
     Karina Hedenström       Extern             61:48  19:56
 18  Alice Lundström         Extern             66:56  21:35
 19  Staffan Lundström       Teknikvetenskap o  66:58  21:36    14
 20  Jan Frostevarg          Teknikvetenskap o brutit           10


                        LåNGA BANAN  5.1 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Melker Pettersson       Trafikverket Nord  41:36   8:09    20
  2  Johan Edenhamn          Stil               42:22   8:18    20
  3  Aron Laurell Håkansson  Stil               45:07   8:50    19
  4  Thomas Johansson        Extern             48:28   9:30
  5  Fredrik Engström        Samhällsbyggnad o  52:21  10:15    19
  6  Tim Lundberg            Extern             53:04  10:24
  7  Theo Odenryd            Extern             57:18  11:14
  8  Rebecka Hylander        Stil               59:26  11:39    18
  9  Peter Lundberg          Extern             62:19  12:13
 10  Sven Öhrnerling         Extern             63:31  12:27
 11  Stefan Lauri            Extern             67:19  13:11
 12  Martin Lundholm         Extern             69:55  13:42
 13  Mårten Winkler          Stil               70:48  13:52    18
 14  Lars Gren               Extern             75:59  14:53
 15  Gunnar Englund          Tieto              82:02  16:05    17
 16  Roger Tuomas            LTU Business AB    97:55  19:11    17
 17  Jörgen Paulsson         Extern             99:27  19:30
 18  Ove Johansson           Extern            114:11  22:23
     Arrangörsavdelning      Teknikvetenskap o                  50