LTU-orienteringen 2019

        P E R S O N A L O R I E N T E R I N G
        R E S U L T A T   Etapp 3   Ormberget

Listan skriven: 19-12-12 20:07


        RESULTAT DAGENS ETAPP

Plac Avdelning       Vikt.Poäng   Poäng  Poäng/delt  Delt.   Andel  Anst.
 1  LTU Business AB      49         139    11.6        12    38.7%     31
 2  Stil                 48         194    21.6         9     9.0%    100
 3  Tulldata             20          92    13.1         7     4.7%    150
 4  Tieto                16          74    14.8         5     3.3%    150
 5  Samhällsbyggnad och  13          73    12.2         6     2.1%    280
 6  Teknikvetenskap och  11          60    12.0         5     2.2%    232
 7  System- och rymdtek  11          49    12.2         4     2.9%    137
 8  SKF                   7          24    12.0         2     5.0%     40
 9  Trafikverket Nord     2          10    10.0         1     0.5%    200
10  Ekonomi, teknik och   2          10    10.0         1     0.6%    168
11  Verksamhetsstöd       1          10    10.0         1     0.2%    416


        TOTALRESULTAT

Plac Avdelning                 Anst    1    2    3 Totalt

  1  LTU Business AB             31   63   18   49  130
  2  Stil                       100   21   22   48   91
  3  Tulldata                   150   19    8   20   47
  4  Tieto                      150   12   12   16   40
  5  Teknikvetenskap och matematik  232   10   17   11   38
  6  System- och rymdteknik     137   22    0   11   33
  7  Samhällsbyggnad och naturresur  280   11    5   13   29
  8  SKF                         40    0    8    7   15
  9  Verksamhetsstöd            416   11    0    1   12
 10  Trafikverket Nord          200    2    4    2    8
 11  Ekonomi, teknik och samhällsve  168    0    0    2    2

     Antal deltagare                 124   54  119

                        KORTA BANAN  2.4 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Ragnar Sigurgeirsson    Stil               17:12   7:10    10
  2  Lennart Elfgren         Samhällsbyggnad o  17:49   7:25    10
  3  Sofia Eriksson          Trafikverket Nord  19:15   8:01    10
  4  Gustav Dahl             Extern             19:30   8:07
  5  Thomas Olofsson         Samhällsbyggnad o  24:44  10:18    10
  6  Lisa Mujagic            LTU Business AB    26:00  10:50    10
  7  Joel Östman             Extern             26:47  11:09
  8  Veronica Östman         Extern             26:53  11:12
  9  Niklas Grönberg         LTU Business AB    29:22  12:14    10
     Kent Mrozek             LTU Business AB    29:22  12:14    10
     Johan Bergström         LTU Business AB    29:22  12:14    10
 12  Wictoria Jung           Tulldata           30:03  12:31    10
 13  Martin Gidlund          LTU Business AB    30:36  12:45    10
 14  Anders Wåhlin           Extern             31:06  12:57
 15  Anna Marti Bigorra      Teknikvetenskap o  34:12  14:15    10
 16  Gry Holmgren Hafskjold  LTU Business AB    37:00  15:25    10
 17  Erik Elfgren            Teknikvetenskap o  37:19  15:32    10
 18  Lawrence Hooey          Verksamhetsstöd    37:30  15:37    10
 19  Ludvig Hedenström       Extern             37:43  15:42
 20  Olivia Sjöstrand        Extern             40:20  16:48
 21  Molly Hedenström        Extern             42:54  17:52
 22  Bertil Pålsson          Samhällsbyggnad o  43:41  18:12    10
 23  Isabell Rudälv Norberg  Extern             43:53  18:17
 24  Ludvig Viklund Rodälv   Extern             43:57  18:18
 25  Peter Rodälv            Extern             43:59  18:19
 26  Jan Frostevarg          Teknikvetenskap o  44:08  18:23    10
     Jakob Frosteverg        Extern             44:08  18:23
 28  Anton Olason            Extern             44:30  18:32
     Wiebke Reim             Ekonomi, teknik o  44:30  18:32    10
 30  Martin Osipov           Extern             44:58  18:44
 31  Evgeny Osipov           System- och rymdt  45:00  18:45    10
 32  Victor Osipov           Extern             47:28  19:46
 33  Karin Jansson           Extern             49:52  20:46
 34  Ola Hedenström          Tulldata           51:55  21:37    10
 35  Albert Hellgren         Extern             75:17  31:22
 36  Emilie Mrozek           Extern            brutit
     Anna Sara Lantz         LTU Business AB   brutit           10


                        MELLAN BANAN  3.2 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Karin Björnlinger       Stil               21:30   6:43    15
  2  Jonas Gustafsson        Extern             21:38   6:45
  3  Andreas Norberg         Stil               22:13   6:56    15
  4  Petter Norén            Extern             22:49   7:07
  5  Cecilia Lund            Extern             23:06   7:13
  6  Fredrik Udén            Extern             25:56   8:06
  7  Alva Engström           Extern             26:10   8:10
  8  Ville Sundqvist         Extern             26:28   8:16
  9  Karina Hedenström       Extern             27:08   8:28
 10  Pär Johansson           LTU Business AB    28:09   8:47    15
 11  Desiree Nordmark        Samhällsbyggnad o  28:22   8:51    15
 12  Magnus Johansson        Extern             28:32   8:55
     Karl Persson            Extern             28:32   8:55
 14  Thomas Gustafsson       System- och rymdt  30:51   9:38    14
 15  Lisa Ek                 LTU Business AB    30:57   9:40    14
 16  Lena Lundsten           Tieto              31:09   9:44    14
 17  Karolina Bennitz        Extern             31:13   9:45
 18  Roger Tuomas            LTU Business AB    31:38   9:53    14
 19  Sebastian Fransson      Extern             31:50   9:56
 20  Jeanette Bergman Weihed Extern             31:57   9:59
 21  Ulrika Larsson          Extern             32:45  10:14
 22  Anne Ribe               Extern             32:49  10:15
 23  Erik Nilsson            Extern             32:58  10:18
 24  Andreas Nilsson         System- och rymdt  33:00  10:18    13
 25  Irene Danielsson        Extern             33:26  10:26
 26  Peter Olofsson          Extern             33:47  10:33
 27  Amanda Forssberg Fahlle Extern             34:28  10:46
 28  Hans Forsberg           Extern             34:38  10:49
 29  Petra Paulsson          Tulldata           34:52  10:53    13
     Katarina Nordberg       Tulldata           34:52  10:53    13
     Ulrica Marklund         Tulldata           34:52  10:53    13
 32  Anna Andersson          Teknikvetenskap o  35:37  11:07    12
     Carolin Sundström       Extern             35:37  11:07
 34  Sofia Lilja             Extern             35:47  11:10
 35  Gunnar Lindström        Extern             35:51  11:12
 36  Alice Lundström         Extern             36:43  11:28
 37  Frank Sjöberg           Extern             37:52  11:50
 38  Ingrid Persson          Extern             39:46  12:25
 39  Peter Parnes            System- och rymdt  40:43  12:43    12
 40  Agneta Hedenström       Extern             40:45  12:44
 41  Malin Johansson         Samhällsbyggnad o  45:22  14:10    12
 42  Anders Magnusson        Extern             46:47  14:37
 43  Sylvia Brännström       Extern             46:51  14:38
 44  Anders Brännström       Extern             46:53  14:39
 45  Pia Mrozek              Tieto              50:20  15:43    12
     Malin Ruthström         SKF                50:20  15:43    12
     Carina Palmgren         SKF                50:20  15:43    12
 48  Stefan Golling          Extern             58:14  18:11
 49  Annsofie Gyllenhaal     LTU Business AB    58:45  18:21    11
 50  Anette Lundström        Extern            brutit
     Tommy Edeskär           Stil              brutit           10


                        LåNGA BANAN  5.3 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Aron Laurell Håkansson  Stil               35:15   6:39    20
  2  Johan Lindbergh         Extern             36:58   6:58
  3  Robert Sandberg         Extern             38:12   7:12
  4  Joakim Ståhl            Stil               40:08   7:34    20
  5  Peter Lundberg          Extern             41:41   7:51
  6  Sven Öhrnerling         Extern             41:52   7:53
  7  Rickard Sundström       Extern             42:36   8:02
  8  Mattis Eriksson         Stil               45:27   8:34    19
  9  Gunnar Englund          Tieto              49:49   9:23    19
 10  Torbjörn Lundberg       Extern             50:30   9:31
 11  Kent Strömberg          Stil               50:37   9:33    18
 12  Stefan Lauri            Extern             51:42   9:45
 13  Tom Vidmark             Extern             51:43   9:45
 14  Andreas Malmelöv        Teknikvetenskap o  52:16   9:51    18
 15  Theo Odenryd            Extern             52:24   9:53
 16  Björn Lundsten          Extern             53:17  10:03
 17  Ida Sandsten            Extern             54:30  10:16
 18  Erik Österberg          Stil               54:32  10:17    17
 19  Maria Svanberg          Extern             55:52  10:32
 20  Fredrik Lundström       Tulldata           56:18  10:37    17
 21  Evelina Christoffersson Extern             59:13  11:10
 22  Lars Gren               Extern             59:39  11:15
 23  Anton Kjellsson         Samhällsbyggnad o  60:58  11:30    16
 24  Robin Lundberg          Tulldata           63:33  11:59    16
 25  Malte Kempe             Extern             63:39  12:00
 26  Daniel Lindström        Extern             66:13  12:29
 27  Sandra Berg             LTU Business AB    67:26  12:43    15
 28  Nils-Olof Johansson     Tieto              75:23  14:13    15
 29  Jonas Lundberg          Extern             75:43  14:17
 30  Agneta Lindbäck         Tieto              77:30  14:37    14
 31  Richard Holmgren        Extern            brutit
     Arrangörsavdelning      Stil                               50