LTU-orienteringen 2019

        P E R S O N A L O R I E N T E R I N G
        R E S U L T A T   Etapp 4   Karlsvik/Arcus

Listan skriven: 19-12-12 20:38


        RESULTAT DAGENS ETAPP

Plac Avdelning       Vikt.Poäng   Poäng  Poäng/delt  Delt.   Andel  Anst.
 1  LTU Business AB      67         189    11.1        17    54.8%     31
 2  Stil                 37         151    25.2         6     6.0%    100
 3  Teknikvetenskap och  17          90    12.9         7     3.0%    232
 4  Tieto                16          73    14.6         5     3.3%    150
 5  Tulldata             16          73    12.2         6     4.0%    150
 6  System- och rymdtek   9          41    10.2         4     2.9%    137
 7  Samhällsbyggnad och   8          48    12.0         4     1.4%    280
 8  SKF                   8          25    12.5         2     5.0%     40
 9  Verksamhetsstöd       5          33    11.0         3     0.7%    416
10  Ekonomi, teknik och   4          22    11.0         2     1.2%    168


        TOTALRESULTAT

Plac Avdelning                 Anst    1    2    3    4 Totalt

  1  LTU Business AB             31   63   18   49   67  197
  2  Stil                       100   21   22   48   37  128
  3  Tulldata                   150   19    8   20   16   63
  4  Tieto                      150   12   12   16   16   56
  5  Teknikvetenskap och matematik  232   10   17   11   17   55
  6  System- och rymdteknik     137   22    0   11    9   42
  7  Samhällsbyggnad och naturresur  280   11    5   13    8   37
  8  SKF                         40    0    8    7    8   23
  9  Verksamhetsstöd            416   11    0    1    5   17
 10  Trafikverket Nord          200    2    4    2    0    8
 11  Ekonomi, teknik och samhällsve  168    0    0    2    4    6

     Antal deltagare                 124   54  119  108

                         KORTA BANAN  2 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Karl Persson            Extern             16:59   8:29
  2  Olov Persson            Extern             18:30   9:15
  3  Niklas Grönberg         LTU Business AB    19:32   9:46    10
  4  Kent Mrozek             LTU Business AB    20:20  10:10    10
  5  Axel Engström           Extern             20:48  10:24
  6  Malin Svedenbäck        Extern             21:15  10:37
  7  Joel Östman             Extern             23:33  11:46
  8  Veronica Östman         Extern             23:35  11:47
  9  Erik Nilsson            Extern             24:13  12:06
 10  Andreas Nilsson         System- och rymdt  24:16  12:08    10
 11  Malin Johansson         Samhällsbyggnad o  26:04  13:02    10
 12  Stefan Dahlhielm        LTU Business AB    32:59  16:29    10
 13  Stefan Golling          Extern             33:25  16:42
 14  Christopher Frisk       LTU Business AB    34:32  17:16    10
     Norbert Linhart         LTU Business AB    34:32  17:16    10
     Sofia Gullholm          LTU Business AB    34:32  17:16    10
 17  Amilia Mrozek           Extern             34:36  17:18
     Malin Ruthström         SKF                34:36  17:18    10
     Pia Mrozek              Tieto              34:36  17:18    10
 20  Monica Äijä-Lenndin     LTU Business AB    36:39  18:19    10
 21  Anna Tuomas             LTU Business AB    37:50  18:55    10
     Eva Enberg Isaksson     LTU Business AB    37:50  18:55    10
     Annsofie Gyllenhaal     LTU Business AB    37:50  18:55    10
 24  Adam Wikström           LTU Business AB    38:39  19:19    10
 25  Johan Söderberg         Stil               39:39  19:49    10
 26  Lawrence Hooey          Verksamhetsstöd    44:04  22:02    10
 27  Svea Rönnbäck           Extern             45:36  22:48
 28  Ebba Rönnbäck           Extern             45:40  22:50
 29  Anton Olason            Extern             47:03  23:31
     Wiebke Reim             Ekonomi, teknik o  47:03  23:31    10
 31  Elisabeth Johansson     Extern             56:13  28:06
 32  Albert Hellgren         Extern             59:59  29:59
 33  Ludvig Hedenström       Extern            brutit


                         MELLAN BANAN  3 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Gustaf Gustafsson       Teknikvetenskap o  24:36   8:12    15
  2  Anton Kjellsson         Samhällsbyggnad o  26:41   8:53    15
  3  Ola Hedenström          Tulldata           28:56   9:38    15
  4  Stefan Schnabel         SKF                29:00   9:40    15
  5  Erik Kärrlander         Stil               30:00  10:00    14
  6  Alva Engström           Extern             30:10  10:03
  7  Sandra Berg             LTU Business AB    30:46  10:15    14
  8  Karina Hedenström       Extern             31:57  10:39
  9  Pär Johansson           LTU Business AB    32:47  10:55    14
 10  Magnus Johansson        Extern             32:51  10:57
 11  Sofie Nybom             LTU Business AB    33:15  11:05    14
     Roger Tuomas            LTU Business AB    33:15  11:05    14
 13  Anna Engström           Extern             33:25  11:08
 14  Yawer Jafri             Teknikvetenskap o  33:28  11:09    13
 15  Fredrik Udén            Extern             33:43  11:14
 16  Jan Frostevarg          Teknikvetenskap o  34:08  11:22    13
 17  Desiree Nordmark        Samhällsbyggnad o  35:25  11:48    13
 18  Elin Andersson          Verksamhetsstöd    35:55  11:58    12
 19  Lisa Ek                 LTU Business AB    36:44  12:14    12
 20  Irene Danielsson        Extern             37:10  12:23
 21  Anne Ribe               Extern             37:15  12:25
 22  Björn Samuelsson        Ekonomi, teknik o  37:27  12:29    12
 23  Kent Andersson          Teknikvetenskap o  38:08  12:42    12
 24  Craig Phillips          LTU Business AB    38:12  12:44    11
 25  Peter Parnes            System- och rymdt  38:38  12:52    11
 26  Agneta Hedenström       Extern             38:40  12:53
 27  Kerstin Pousette        Extern             39:23  13:07
 28  Jeanette Bergman Weihed Extern             40:20  13:26
     Carina Mattsson         Verksamhetsstöd    40:20  13:26    11
 30  Erika Broström          Extern             40:39  13:33
 31  Ulrika Larsson          Extern             40:45  13:35
 32  Lena Lundsten           Tieto              42:29  14:09    11
 33  Amanda Forssberg Fahlle Extern             44:51  14:57
 34  Hans Forsberg           Extern             45:01  15:00
 35  Ulrica Marklund         Tulldata           46:10  15:23    10
     Åsa Svensson            Tulldata           46:10  15:23    10
 37  Katarina Nordberg       Tulldata           46:15  15:25    10
     Petra Paulsson          Tulldata           46:15  15:25    10
 39  Kalevi Hyyppä           System- och rymdt  50:37  16:52    10
 40  Anna Marti Bigorra      Teknikvetenskap o  53:05  17:41    10
     Luisa Niero             Teknikvetenskap o  53:05  17:41    10
 42  Ingrid Persson          Extern             53:25  17:48
 43  Emilie Mrozek           Extern             53:30  17:50
 44  Gustav Dahl             Extern             53:35  17:51
 45  Emil Lindelöf           Extern             54:32  18:10
 46  Anders Ågren            Samhällsbyggnad o brutit           10
     Evelina Christoffersson Extern            brutit
     Karin Svartholm         Extern            brutit
     Thomas Gustafsson       System- och rymdt brutit           10


                         LåNGA BANAN  5 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Joakim Ståhl            Stil               30:55   6:11    20
  2  Aron Laurell Håkansson  Stil               31:34   6:18    20
  3  Tim Lundberg            Extern             32:40   6:32
  4  Robert Sandberg         Extern             33:36   6:43
  5  Jonas Lundberg          Extern             33:48   6:45
  6  Thomas Johansson        Extern             35:09   7:01
  7  Sven Öhrnerling         Extern             37:25   7:29
  8  Theo Odenryd            Extern             40:20   8:04
  9  Petter Norén            Extern             40:59   8:11
 10  Fredrik Malmström       Extern             42:56   8:35
 11  Tom Vidmark             Extern             45:01   9:00
 12  Gunnar Englund          Tieto              48:10   9:38    19
 13  Mårten Winkler          Stil               48:36   9:43    19
 14  Jörgen Paulsson         Extern             49:25   9:53
 15  Torbjörn Lundberg       Extern             49:31   9:54
 16  Sara Lundberg           Extern             50:33  10:06
 17  Robin Lundberg          Tulldata           50:46  10:09    18
 18  Björn Lundsten          Extern             53:11  10:38
 19  Lars Gren               Extern             55:30  11:06
 20  Andreas Norberg         Stil               56:25  11:17    18
 21  Andreas Malmelöv        Teknikvetenskap o  61:09  12:13    17
 22  Nils-Olof Johansson     Tieto              62:55  12:35    17
 23  Agneta Lindbäck         Tieto              69:37  13:55    16
 24  Jonas Lundberg          Extern             69:48  13:57
 25  Daniel Lindström        Extern            brutit
     Robert Svartholm        Extern            brutit
     Arrangörsavdelning      Stil                               50