LTU-orienteringen 2019

        P E R S O N A L O R I E N T E R I N G
        R E S U L T A T   Etapp 5   Mattisberget

Listan skriven: 19-10-18 07:58


        RESULTAT DAGENS ETAPP

Plac Avdelning       Vikt.Poäng   Poäng  Poäng/delt  Delt.   Andel  Anst.
 1  Stil                 31         127    18.1         7     7.0%    100
 2  LTU Business AB      27          76    12.7         6    19.4%     31
 3  Tulldata             27         123    20.5         6     4.0%    150
 4  Samhällsbyggnad och  16          87    12.4         7     2.5%    280
 5  Teknikvetenskap och  14          75    12.5         6     2.6%    232
 6  Tieto                14          66    13.2         5     3.3%    150
 7  System- och rymdtek   8          37    12.3         3     2.2%    137
 8  Ekonomi, teknik och   5          25    12.5         2     1.2%    168
 9  Trafikverket Nord     2          10    10.0         1     0.5%    200
10  Verksamhetsstöd       2          14    14.0         1     0.2%    416


        TOTALRESULTAT

Plac Avdelning                 Anst    1    2    3    4    5 Totalt

  1  LTU Business AB             31   63   18   49   67   27  224
  2  Stil                       100   21   22   48   37   31  159
  3  Tulldata                   150   19    8   20   16   27   90
  4  Tieto                      150   12   12   16   16   14   70
  5  Teknikvetenskap och matematik  232   10   17   11   17   14   69
  6  Samhällsbyggnad och naturresur  280   11    5   13    8   16   53
  7  System- och rymdteknik     137   22    0   11    9    8   50
  8  SKF                         40    0    8    7    8    0   23
  9  Verksamhetsstöd            416   11    0    1    5    2   19
 10  Ekonomi, teknik och samhällsve  168    0    0    2    4    5   11
 11  Trafikverket Nord          200    2    4    2    0    2   10

     Antal deltagare                 124   54  119  108   94

                        KORTA BANAN  1.7 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Johannes Arnesen        Extern             19:14  11:18
  2  Hedda Edin              Extern             20:25  12:00
  3  Elias Leven Engström    Extern             22:57  13:30
  4  Sofia Eriksson          Trafikverket Nord  25:44  15:08    10
  5  Annika Nilsson          Tulldata           27:00  15:52    10
     Katarina Nordberg       Tulldata           27:00  15:52    10
     Ulrica Marklund         Tulldata           27:00  15:52    10
  8  Albin Berggren          Extern             27:56  16:25
  9  Malin Johansson         Samhällsbyggnad o  28:17  16:38    10
 10  Annika Svensson         System- och rymdt  28:27  16:44    10
 11  Elisabeth Johansson     Extern             28:29  16:45
 12  Ludvig Hedenström       Extern             29:42  17:28
 13  Wiebke Reim             Ekonomi, teknik o  33:41  19:48    10
     Anton Olason            Extern             33:41  19:48
 15  Molly Hedenström        Extern             35:35  20:55
 16  Ola Hedenström          Tulldata           35:36  20:56    10
 17  Tina Bäckström          LTU Business AB    39:56  23:29    10
     Eva Enberg Isaksson     LTU Business AB    39:56  23:29    10
     Annsofie Gyllenhaal     LTU Business AB    39:56  23:29    10
 20  Pia Mrozek              Tieto              41:18  24:17    10
 21  Inger Elfgren           Extern             42:39  25:05
     Erik Elfgren            Teknikvetenskap o  42:39  25:05    10
     Lennart Elfgren         Samhällsbyggnad o  42:39  25:05    10
 24  Jakob Frosteverg        Extern             45:16  26:37
 25  Jan Frostevarg          Teknikvetenskap o  49:27  29:05    10
     Julia Frostevarg        Extern             49:27  29:05


                        MELLAN BANAN  2.9 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Petter Norén            Extern             27:49   9:35
  2  Miriam Edin             Extern             29:37  10:12
  3  Karolina Bennitz        Extern             32:02  11:02
  4  Gustav Dahl             Extern             32:03  11:03
  5  Jonas Gustafsson        Extern             33:11  11:26
  6  Jörgen Paulsson         Extern             37:54  13:04
  7  Ville Sundqvist         Extern             39:26  13:35
  8  Karl Persson            Extern             40:39  14:01
  9  Magnus Johansson        Extern             40:57  14:07
 10  Andreas Malmelöv        Teknikvetenskap o  41:12  14:12    15
 11  Desiree Nordmark        Samhällsbyggnad o  42:59  14:49    15
 12  Hans Forsberg           Extern             43:05  14:51
 13  Kent Andersson          Teknikvetenskap o  43:12  14:53    15
 14  Ulrika Larsson          Extern             44:14  15:15
 15  Peter Olofsson          Extern             46:24  16:00
 16  Ingrid Persson          Extern             47:23  16:20
 17  Björn Samuelsson        Ekonomi, teknik o  47:42  16:26    15
 18  Thomas Gustafsson       System- och rymdt  47:43  16:27    14
 19  Amilia Mrozek           Extern             48:40  16:46
 20  Lisa Ek                 LTU Business AB    51:28  17:44    14
 21  Irene Danielsson        Extern             52:23  18:03
 22  Kristina Mattei         Tieto              52:41  18:10    14
 23  Carina Mattsson         Verksamhetsstöd    52:48  18:12    14
     Jeanette Bergman Weihed Extern             52:48  18:12
 25  Malte Kempe             Extern             53:43  18:31
 26  Anna Landsström         Extern             54:29  18:47
     Julia Coradello         Extern             54:29  18:47
 28  Kalevi Hyyppä           System- och rymdt  55:15  19:03    13
 29  Anders Ågren            Samhällsbyggnad o  55:16  19:03    13
 30  Karina Hedenström       Extern             55:59  19:18
 31  Lena Lundsten           Tieto              57:59  19:59    13
 32  Yawer Jafri             Teknikvetenskap o  58:14  20:04    13
 33  Alice Lundström         Extern             58:25  20:08
     Staffan Lundström       Teknikvetenskap o  58:25  20:08    12
 35  Lars-Göran Sjögren      Extern             63:24  21:51
 36  Thomas Olofsson         Samhällsbyggnad o  65:34  22:36    12
 37  Kerstin Pousette        Extern             66:27  22:54
 38  Erika Broström          Extern             76:21  26:19
 39  Alexandra Byström       Samhällsbyggnad o brutit           10
     William Byström         Extern            brutit


                        LåNGA BANAN  4.9 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Robert Sandberg         Extern             35:02   7:08
  2  Ragnar Sigurgeirsson    Stil               39:11   7:59    20
  3  Joakim Ståhl            Stil               39:35   8:04    20
  4  Tim Lundberg            Extern             40:47   8:19
  5  Johan Lindbergh         Extern             41:44   8:31
  6  Theo Odenryd            Extern             43:12   8:48
  7  Karin Björnlinger       Stil               45:12   9:13    19
  8  Klas Edin               Extern             48:23   9:52
  9  Rebecka Hylander        Stil               48:42   9:56    19
 10  Peter Lundberg          Extern             50:26  10:17
 11  Sven Öhrnerling         Extern             52:22  10:41
 12  Roger Tuomas            LTU Business AB    54:32  11:07    18
 13  Ivar Rockström          Stil               54:55  11:12    18
 14  Thomas Johansson        Extern             55:15  11:16
 15  Anton Kjellsson         Samhällsbyggnad o  55:42  11:22    17
 16  Björn Forsberg          Extern             56:59  11:37
 17  Torbjörn Lundberg       Extern             57:35  11:45
 18  Stefan Lauri            Extern             60:26  12:20
 19  Fredrik Lundström       Tulldata           60:42  12:23    17
 20  Björn Lundsten          Extern             61:55  12:38
 21  Tom Vidmark             Extern             64:06  13:04
 22  Mårten Winkler          Stil               66:24  13:33    16
 23  Ida Sandsten            Extern             66:55  13:39
 24  Robin Lundberg          Tulldata           67:05  13:41    16
 25  Andreas Norberg         Stil               73:14  14:56    15
 26  Nils-Olof Johansson     Tieto              79:19  16:11    15
 27  Agneta Lindbäck         Tieto              79:25  16:12    14
 28  Sandra Berg             LTU Business AB    81:52  16:42    14
     Arrangörsavdelning      Tulldata                           50