LTU-orienteringen 2019

        P E R S O N A L O R I E N T E R I N G
        R E S U L T A T   Etapp 6   Kallaxheden

Listan skriven: 19-12-12 19:40


        RESULTAT DAGENS ETAPP

Plac Avdelning       Vikt.Poäng   Poäng  Poäng/delt  Delt.   Andel  Anst.
 1  Stil                 53         212    16.3        13    13.0%    100
 2  Teknikvetenskap och  18          96    24.0         4     1.7%    232
 3  LTU Business AB      18          51    12.8         4    12.9%     31
 4  Tulldata             14          66    13.2         5     3.3%    150
 5  Samhällsbyggnad och  13          72    14.4         5     1.8%    280
 6  System- och rymdtek   8          37    12.3         3     2.2%    137
 7  Tieto                 8          37    12.3         3     2.0%    150
 8  SKF                   3          10    10.0         1     2.5%     40
 9  Ekonomi, teknik och   3          14    14.0         1     0.6%    168
10  Verksamhetsstöd       1          11    11.0         1     0.2%    416


        TOTALRESULTAT

Plac Avdelning                 Anst    1    2    3    4    5    6 Totalt

  1  LTU Business AB             31   63   18   49   67   27   18  242
  2  Stil                       100   21   22   48   37   31   53  212
  3  Tulldata                   150   19    8   20   16   27   14  104
  4  Teknikvetenskap och matematik  232   10   17   11   17   14   18   87
  5  Tieto                      150   12   12   16   16   14    8   78
  6  Samhällsbyggnad och naturresur  280   11    5   13    8   16   13   66
  7  System- och rymdteknik     137   22    0   11    9    8    8   58
  8  SKF                         40    0    8    7    8    0    3   26
  9  Verksamhetsstöd            416   11    0    1    5    2    1   20
 10  Ekonomi, teknik och samhällsve  168    0    0    2    4    5    3   14
 11  Trafikverket Nord          200    2    4    2    0    2    0   10

     Antal deltagare                 124   54  119  108   94   77

                         KORTA BANAN  2 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Amilia Mrozek           Extern             23:44  11:52
  2  Elias Leven Engström    Extern             32:00  16:00
  3  Pia Mrozek              Tieto              38:30  19:15    10
     Malin Ruthström         SKF                38:30  19:15    10
  5  Johanna Jessen          Extern             39:36  19:48
  6  Annsofie Gyllenhaal     LTU Business AB    44:55  22:27    10
     Tina Bäckström          LTU Business AB    44:55  22:27    10
  8  Elsa Gustafsson         Extern             45:25  22:42
     Edvin Gustafsson        Extern             45:25  22:42
 10  Gustaf Gustafsson       Teknikvetenskap o  45:50  22:55    10
 11  Molly Hedenström        Extern             46:49  23:24
 12  Thomas Olofsson         Samhällsbyggnad o  47:57  23:58    10
 13  Ludvig Hedenström       Extern             67:15  33:37


                        MELLAN BANAN  3.5 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Karolina Bennitz        Extern             32:28   9:16
  2  Thomas Gustafsson       System- och rymdt  33:25   9:32    15
  3  Ola Hedenström          Tulldata           34:30   9:51    15
  4  Jonas Gustafsson        Extern             36:00  10:17
  5  Jenny Eriksson Palmgren Stil               38:01  10:51    15
  6  Robert Svartholm        Extern             38:18  10:56
  7  Robin Lundberg          Tulldata           38:25  10:58    15
  8  Karl Persson            Extern             38:35  11:01
     Ingrid Persson          Extern             38:35  11:01
 10  Karina Hedenström       Extern             38:56  11:07
 11  Magnus Johansson        Extern             42:54  12:15
 12  Nils-Olof Johansson     Tieto              45:35  13:01    14
 13  Ulrika Larsson          Extern             45:52  13:06
 14  Kent Andersson          Teknikvetenskap o  46:20  13:14    14
 15  Jörgen Paulsson         Extern             46:36  13:18
 16  Gustav Dahl             Extern             47:20  13:31
 17  Kjell Mörtberg          Extern             48:50  13:57
 18  Björn Samuelsson        Ekonomi, teknik o  50:13  14:20    14
 19  Anne Ribe               Extern             51:30  14:42
 20  Sandra Berg             LTU Business AB    52:00  14:51    14
 21  Unnur Gudfilla          Stil               52:17  14:56    13
 22  Ragnar Sigurgeirsson    Stil               52:20  14:57    13
     Vala Svarvars           Stil               52:20  14:57    13
 24  Agneta Lindbäck         Tieto              54:18  15:30    13
 25  Gunnar Lindström        Extern             55:15  15:47
 26  Petra Paulsson          Tulldata           56:30  16:08    12
     Ulrica Marklund         Tulldata           56:30  16:08    12
     Katarina Nordberg       Tulldata           56:30  16:08    12
 29  Johan Söderberg         Stil               58:53  16:49    12
 30  Carina Mattsson         Verksamhetsstöd    61:06  17:27    11
     Jeanette Bergman Weihed Extern             61:06  17:27
 32  Hugo Sandsten           Extern             61:25  17:32
 33  Kalevi Hyyppä           System- och rymdt  75:22  21:32    11
 34  Joel Östman             Extern             78:41  22:28
 35  Anna Engström           Extern             78:43  22:29
 36  Veronica Östman         Extern             78:45  22:30
 37  Luisa Niero             Teknikvetenskap o  79:15  22:38    11
     Anna Marti Bigorra      Teknikvetenskap o  79:15  22:38    11
     Damiano Varagnolo       System- och rymdt  79:15  22:38    11


                        LåNGA BANAN  5.4 KM

Plac. Namn                     Avdelning        Tid   Min/km  Poäng
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Johan Edenhamn          Stil               32:55   6:05    20
  2  Rebecka Hylander        Stil               35:48   6:37    20
  3  Kalle Karlsson          Stil               36:52   6:49    19
  4  Rickard Sundström       Extern             37:20   6:54
  5  Aron Laurell Håkansson  Stil               37:42   6:58    19
  6  Karin Björnlinger       Stil               42:44   7:54    18
  7  Stefan Lauri            Extern             47:30   8:47
  8  Sven Öhrnerling         Extern             49:30   9:10
  9  Mårten Winkler          Stil               51:25   9:31    18
 10  Björn Forsberg          Extern             51:56   9:37
 11  Tom Vidmark             Extern             52:23   9:42
 12  Lars Gren               Extern             55:32  10:17
 13  Maria Svanberg          Extern             58:05  10:45
 14  Ivar Rockström          Stil               59:30  11:01    17
 15  Roger Tuomas            LTU Business AB    61:25  11:22    17
 16  Kalle Jacobsson         Extern             62:40  11:36
 17  Alva Engström           Extern             65:25  12:06
 18  Sarah Lindfors          Samhällsbyggnad o  68:11  12:37    16
     Rasmus Klapp            Samhällsbyggnad o  68:11  12:37    16
 20  Hans Forsberg           Extern             70:03  12:58
 21  Andreas Norberg         Stil               70:19  13:01    15
 22  Ville Sundqvist         Extern             73:32  13:37
 23  Cecilia Lund            Extern             76:20  14:08
 24  Cristina Ramos          Samhällsbyggnad o  97:32  18:03    15
     Yoven Pekicault         Samhällsbyggnad o  97:32  18:03    15
     Arrangörsavdelning      Teknikvetenskap o                  50